Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday September 20, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Robert Birthday Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC Adult coed 7v7 Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Senators Baseball Game
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Friday September 21, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Asparouhov Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SHS Varsity Football Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parkour
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Games
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Alibrandi's Master Baseball
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday Night Hockey Group
 
Saturday September 22, 2018
6:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    McLucas Bike Riding School
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    6th Annual Collier Kickball Extravaganza
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Crimson Puck
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Gineo Family Tennis Tourney
 
10:50 AM - 12:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 1:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Corbett Birthday Party
 
1:10 PM - 2:20 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
3:30 PM - 4:40 PM    Valley League Games
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Figure Skating Lessons - Figure Skating Lessons Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Chaisson Ramos Baby Shower
 
4:40 PM - 5:50 PM    Valley League Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Sofira Soccer Game
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:10 PM - 9:40 PM    Boston Stars
 
Sunday September 23, 2018
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Somerville Pop Warner Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    P & R Men's FF League
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Boston Stars
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Bloomfield Birthday
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    PitchBirthday Party
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    BSSC Coes Softball Adult
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Kids Capoeira Angola - Fall Kids Capoeira Angola
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Middle School Ultimate
 
10:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Noone Skills
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Meade Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Saccardi Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hockey skates
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday September 24, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SHS Tennis
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS XC Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis at Dilboy - Adult Tennis at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult coed 7v7 Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Alibrandi's Master Baseball
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Tuesday September 25, 2018
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    MBTA Transit Police
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Somerville Yoga in the Park
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hendrickson Tennis Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWHL
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult 7v7 Lacrosse/Football/Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Senators Baseball Game
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday September 26, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Cross Country Meets
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis at Dilboy - Adult Tennis at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym - Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym Session 1
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    PMC College Practice
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Thursday September 27, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hendrickson Tennis Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC Adult coed 7v7 Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 10:00 PM    PMC College Practice
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Friday September 28, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Asparouhov Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SHS Varsity Football Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parkour
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Games
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday Night Hockey Group
 
Saturday September 29, 2018
6:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Hockey practice
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Crimson Puck
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:50 AM - 12:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 1:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    The Humane League Ice Cream Social
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
1:10 PM - 2:20 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Letourneau Birthday Party
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Sami Birthday Party
 
3:30 PM - 4:40 PM    Valley League Games
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Figure Skating Lessons - Figure Skating Lessons Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Arevalo Birthday Party
 
4:40 PM - 5:50 PM    Valley League Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
5:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:10 PM - 9:40 PM    Boston Stars
 
Sunday September 30, 2018
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    P & R Men's FF League
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Boston Stars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Coes Softball Adult
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Kids Capoeira Angola - Fall Kids Capoeira Angola
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Middle School Ultimate
 
10:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Choksey Birthday Party
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Paddle Boston Kayak Instruction/Group Outing
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Women's Rugby Games
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Blanchard Birthday Party
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Noone Skills
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Jenneteg Picnic
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hockey skates
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday October 1, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SHS Tennis
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS XC Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Mon and Wed Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult coed 7v7 Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 10:00 PM    PMC College Practice
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Tuesday October 2, 2018
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    MBTA Transit Police
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Private Rental
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tues and Thurs Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Tues and Thurs Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWHL
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult 7v7 Lacrosse/Football/Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 10:00 PM    PMC College Practice
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday October 3, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Cross Country Meets
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Mon and Wed Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym - Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Thursday October 4, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tues and Thurs Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Tues and Thurs Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:15 PM - 10:00 PM    PMC College Practice
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Friday October 5, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Asparouhov Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SHS Varsity Football Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parkour
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday Night Hockey Group
 
Saturday October 6, 2018
6:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Crimson Puck
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:50 AM - 12:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 1:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    The Humane League Ice Cream Social
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
1:10 PM - 2:20 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Silberg Wedding Ceremony
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:30 PM - 4:40 PM    Valley League Games
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Figure Skating Lessons - Figure Skating Lessons Session 1
 
4:40 PM - 5:50 PM    Valley League Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    PMC College Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
Sunday October 7, 2018
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    P & R Men's FF League
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Boston Stars
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Coes Softball Adult
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Middle School Ultimate
 
10:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Noone Skills
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Memorial Soccer Game, Druid Restaurant
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tuck School Alumni
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday October 8, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SHS Tennis
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS XC Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult coed 7v7 Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Tuesday October 9, 2018
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    MBTA Transit Police
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports Tuesday's Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports Tuesday's Session 1
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Matignon Cross Country Meet
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Private Rental
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tues and Thurs Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Tues and Thurs Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWHL
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult 7v7 Lacrosse/Football/Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday October 10, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Paddle Boston Kayak Instruction/Group Outing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Mon and Wed Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym - Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Thursday October 11, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tues and Thurs Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Tues and Thurs Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Friday October 12, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Asparouhov Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parkour
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Games
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday Night Hockey Group
 
Saturday October 13, 2018
6:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Crimson Puck
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    JV Football Games
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 1 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 1.5 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 2 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 3 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays(10:15) Level 4 (Session 1)
 
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Gineo Family Tennis Tourney
 
10:50 AM - 12:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 1 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 1.5 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 2 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 3 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays(11:15) Level 4 (Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Infants
 
12:00 PM - 1:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Toddlers
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Pre-School
 
1:10 PM - 2:20 PM    Valley League Games
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Infants
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Toddlers
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McCormack Wedding Ceremony
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Pre-School
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Infants
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Toddlers
 
3:30 PM - 4:40 PM    Valley League Games
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Figure Skating Lessons - Figure Skating Lessons Session 1
 
4:40 PM - 5:50 PM    Valley League Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
Sunday October 14, 2018
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    P & R Men's 3 on 3
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    P & R Men's FF League
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Boston Stars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Coes Softball Adult
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Middle School Ultimate
 
10:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Noone Skills
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rhoads Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tuck School Alumni
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday October 15, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Babysitting Program - Babysitting Program
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SHS Tennis
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS XC Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Mon and Wed Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA Monday Night Skills
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult coed 7v7 Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Tuesday October 16, 2018
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    MBTA Transit Police
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Strides for CJD 2018
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports Tuesday's Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports Tuesday's Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    ISB International Cup
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Private Rental
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tues and Thurs Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Fundamental Softball Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Tues and Thurs Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    fundamental Softball Program - Fundamental Softball Program
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWHL
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult 7v7 Lacrosse/Football/Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday October 17, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Cross Country Meets
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Mon and Wed Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Mon and Wed Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym - Girl's High School Basketball Open Gym
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boys Basketball Clinic - Boys Basketball Clinic
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SBS Soccer
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Thursday October 18, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    IM Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    IM Softball Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ISB Club Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tues and Thurs Level 1 low (4:30pm)
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1 low (5:30PM)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 1.5
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Tue and Thurs Level 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lesson Tues and Thurs Level 4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buda Ultimate Frisbee - Adult Coed Team League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program - Back to Basics Girls Basketball Program
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Teen Session 1
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:15 PM - 11:00 PM    P & R Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
Friday October 19, 2018
5:30 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Asparouhov Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practice or IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football Practice and IM Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Soccer Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS F/JV Soccer Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SHS Varsity Football Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parkour
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Games
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Boston Stars
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday Night Hockey Group
 
Saturday October 20, 2018
6:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Holly Talanian
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U12/U8 Pratices/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL Toddler/U8 Games/Practices
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Pratices/Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Crimson Puck
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL U5/6 Games
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SHS Soccer Games
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Mass Hockey 3 on 3
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 1 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 1.5 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 2 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (10:15) Level 3 (Session 1)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays(10:15) Level 4 (Session 1)
 
10:50 AM - 12:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 1 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 1.5 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy Pool Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 2 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays (11:15) Level 3 (Session 1)
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Children's Swimming Lessons - Kennedy School Swimming Lessons Saturdays(11:15) Level 4 (Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Infants
 
12:00 PM - 1:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SBS Softball
 
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Toddlers
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SYSBL/Junior Highlanders
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Pre-School
 
1:10 PM - 2:20 PM    Valley League Games
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Infants
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Toddlers
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lepie Wedding Ceremony
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practices/Games
 
2:20 PM - 3:30 PM    Valley League Games
 
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Pre-School
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Ice Skating Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Infants
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Kennedy Pool Waterbabies - Waterbabies Session I Toddlers
 
3:30 PM - 4:40 PM    Valley League Games
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Figure Skating Lessons - Figure Skating Lessons Session 1
 
4:40 PM - 5:50 PM    Valley League Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
5:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boston Stars
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SBS Soccer